Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE WHITE HOUSE, ST NEOTS ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£149,500
+86.9%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+135.3%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 7BE
← Back to All Properties