Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BAINBRIDGE CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,400
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£42,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,400
+26.8%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-12.7%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RT
← Back to All Properties