94, MERCER WAY, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£158,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+174.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£158,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250+82.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1