4, YORK CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

CV13 0ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+95.7%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+156.9%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Detached
+£140,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 15 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1