28, HICKORY DELL, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 3SL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,500+49.0%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1