Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THACKERAYS LANE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 4HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
-12.1%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-17.5%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+12.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 10 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4HU
← Back to All Properties