41, WELLER AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£142,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+106.8%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Terraced
+£142,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,995+269.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£96,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1