Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ALBION STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+39.9%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+98.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,995
+80.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1BH
← Back to All Properties