60, KINGS ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 1RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£316,500+37.6%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+20.7%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
+£39,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,580
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1