25, FIR STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 9RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,500+49.4%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+226.9%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000-8.8%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 2 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1