46, CRAWFORD PLACE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG14 1XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+77.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500+58.6%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 12 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1