Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST GEORGES AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
-3.5%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Semi-Detached
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,750
+58.5%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3JW
← Back to All Properties