115, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0GX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+47.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+85.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+26.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1