12, PAVILION WAY, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 7WH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£184,000+17.2%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000-3.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,250+10.3%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1