Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BLENHEIM ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£99,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+29.3%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£99,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,400
+94.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£165,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7HA
← Back to All Properties