Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
226, DERBYSHIRE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,600
Last Sold Price
10 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£20,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,600
+22.9%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Terraced
+£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 13 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8SE
← Back to All Properties