Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, AINTREE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+13.4%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+3.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+36.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7PU
← Back to All Properties