Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CONNAUGHT AVENUE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.9%
Price Change
+£162,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+285.9%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Terraced
+£162,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WL
← Back to All Properties