Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BOOTH MEADOW COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+76.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8AZ
← Back to All Properties