18, DEACON DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR9 3PP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+8.6%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£175,000+19.0%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000+36.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500+13.2%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+123.5%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+19.7%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1