Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ELMS COURT, COMMONSIDE ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+13.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7JU
← Back to All Properties