44, BETHULIE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 8UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+33.4%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+9.1%
Sold on 30 December 2004
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1