Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, WORTING ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+35.0%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+55.9%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+124.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 12 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6NL
← Back to All Properties