Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CEDAR COURT, CULVERDEN PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+94.7%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9QX
← Back to All Properties