Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, COMPAIR CRESCENT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+13.8%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+12.5%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 16 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EH
← Back to All Properties