Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LADY PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+113.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,778 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,217
Sold on 7 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8TZ
← Back to All Properties