Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEADLEY GROVE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,100
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.0%
Price Change
+£277,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,100
+298.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£277,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JF
← Back to All Properties