Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ESSEX ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+28.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+38.9%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties