Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, BRIDGE PLACE, 16 - 20, BRIDGE STREET, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
+2.7%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 18 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8BF
← Back to All Properties