Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RIVERSIDE, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£637,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£637,500
+28.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+65.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 22 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5HS
← Back to All Properties