Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, HAMER COURT, LINKS WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+12.0%
Sold on 13 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+25.0%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7DZ
← Back to All Properties