124, HIGH LANE EAST, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+106.1%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+21.3%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1