Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BURNHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 4BS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+22.1%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+50.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+31.0%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 4BS
← Back to All Properties