Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DIANA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+13.7%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+44.1%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PW
← Back to All Properties