10, THE AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.6%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+186.6%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+37.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1