Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GRIEVE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L10 7NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£44,000
+104.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 31 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 7NH
← Back to All Properties