27, ENFIELD CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£269,000+25.7%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000+32.1%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+110.5%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 9 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1