51, PENDLE ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR25 5TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+93.8%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+49.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1