Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FOUR LIMES, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 8JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 22 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 8JN
← Back to All Properties