Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JOROSE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 9JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.9%
Price Change
+£59,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+155.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£59,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,900
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9JR
← Back to All Properties