Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HILLTOP CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+68.6%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,500
Sold on 22 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1BD
← Back to All Properties