37, HAYFIELD CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 8RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+11.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+117.3%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1