4, LINGFIELD GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 6DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+48.7%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+25.1%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+107.8%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1