Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, HOLDER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,500
+98.3%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+27.2%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8AR
← Back to All Properties