Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, SOUTH WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+39.4%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+1.6%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+192.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7ND
← Back to All Properties