16, STRATFORD DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.2%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£352,000+186.2%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+105.0%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1