Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MARMADUKE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+10.0%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,500
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4SQ
← Back to All Properties