Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASHBOURNE LANE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+28.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+63.6%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+37.5%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+84.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 6 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0PA
← Back to All Properties