60, EARLSWOOD CHASE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 8QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,500+22.4%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+68.9%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,495
Sold on 14 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1