Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, ELLINGTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9TD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,500
+22.6%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£312,000
+81.4%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+21.1%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+37.9%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+131.5%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9TD
← Back to All Properties